JR-EAST Train Reservation

Limited Express trains on the Tobu Railway Yokohama - Shinjuku - Omiya - Tobu-Nikko/Kinugawa-Onsen
Notes: W - Monday to Friday only, except holidays.
S - Saturdays only.
H - Sunday and holidays only.
* - Operated only in peak travel seasons or an specified days.
No Symbol - Operates every day.
Pages:
1
previous next
Total:6 Page:1/1
Name Nikko
1
Nikko
17
SPACIA
Kinugawa
15
SPACIA
Kinugawa
3
Kinugawa
5
SPACIA
Kinugawa
7
   
Operation date   * *          
Shinjuku 07:30 08:00 08:57 10:31 13:01 17:32    
Ikebukuro 07:36 08:06 09:04 10:37 13:07 17:38    
Urawa 07:54 08:25 09:21 10:54 13:24 17:55    
Omiya 08:02 08:33 09:28 11:02 13:32 18:02    
Tochigi 08:47 09:23 10:22 11:45 14:14 18:47    
Shin-Kanuma 09:02 09:38 10:39 12:01 14:30 19:02    
Shimo-Imaichi 09:21 09:55 11:02 12:19 14:47 19:22    
Tobu-Nikko 09:28 10:02 || || || ||    
Tobu-World-Square     11:26 12:35 | |    
Kinugawa-Onsen     11:29 12:38 15:07 19:40    
Pages:
1
previous next
It returns to the top on this page
Copyright © East Japan Railway Company All Rights Reserved.