JR-EAST Train Reservation

Limited Express trains on the Tobu Railway Yokohama - Shinjuku - Omiya - Tobu-Nikko/Kinugawa-Onsen
Notes: W - Monday to Friday only, except holidays.
S - Saturdays only.
H - Sunday and holidays only.
* - Operated only in peak travel seasons or an specified days.
No Symbol - Operates every day.
Pages:
1 2
previous next
Total:10 Page:1/2
Name Nikko
1
Nikko
17
SPACIA
Nikko
17
SPACIA
Kinugawa
15
Nikko
83
Nikko
63
SPACIA
Kinugawa
11
SPACIA
Kinugawa
3
Operation date   * * * * * *  
Ofuna         09:16      
Totsuka         09:21      
Yokohama         09:32      
Musashi-Kosugi         09:44      
Shibuya         10:00      
Shinjuku 07:30 08:00 08:00 08:57 10:07 10:07 10:07 10:31
Ikebukuro 07:36 08:06 08:06 09:04 10:13 10:13 10:13 10:37
Urawa 07:54 08:24 08:24 09:21 10:30 10:30 10:30 10:54
Omiya 08:02 08:31 08:31 09:28 10:37 10:37 10:37 11:02
Tochigi 08:47 09:23 09:23 10:22 11:26 11:26 11:26 11:45
Shin-Kanuma 09:02 09:38 09:38 10:39 11:42 11:42 11:42 12:01
Shimo-Imaichi 09:21 09:55 09:55 11:02 12:01 12:01 12:03 12:19
Tobu-Nikko 09:28 10:02 10:02 || 12:08 12:08 || ||
Tobu-World-Square       11:26     12:24 12:35
Kinugawa-Onsen       11:29     12:27 12:38
Pages:
1 2
previous next
It returns to the top on this page
Copyright © East Japan Railway Company All Rights Reserved.