JR-EAST Train Reservation

Limited Express trains on the Tobu Railway Yokohama - Shinjuku - Omiya - Tobu-Nikko/Kinugawa-Onsen
Notes: W - Monday to Friday only, except holidays.
S - Saturdays only.
H - Sunday and holidays only.
* - Operated only in peak travel seasons or an specified days.
No Symbol - Operates every day.
Pages:
1
previous next
Total:5 Page:1/1
Name Nikko
1
SPACIA
Kinugawa
11
SPACIA
Kinugawa
3
Kinugawa
5
SPACIA
Kinugawa
7
     
Operation date   *            
Shinjuku 07:31 10:05 10:31 13:00 17:32      
Ikebukuro 07:37 10:13 10:37 13:06 17:38      
Urawa 07:54 10:30 10:54 13:23 17:55      
Omiya 08:02 10:37 11:02 13:30 18:02      
Tochigi 08:47 11:26 11:45 14:12 18:47      
Shin-Kanuma 09:02 11:42 12:01 14:28 19:02      
Shimo-Imaichi 09:21 12:03 12:19 14:51 19:22      
Tobu-Nikko 09:28 || || || ||      
Tobu-World-Square   12:24 12:35 15:12 |      
Kinugawa-Onsen   12:27 12:38 15:14 19:40      
Pages:
1
previous next
It returns to the top on this page
Copyright © East Japan Railway Company All Rights Reserved.