JR-EAST Train Reservation

Limited Express trains on the Tobu Railway Yokohama - Shinjuku - Omiya - Tobu-Nikko/Kinugawa-Onsen
Notes: W - Monday to Friday only, except holidays.
S - Saturdays only.
H - Sunday and holidays only.
* - Operated only in peak travel seasons or an specified days.
No Symbol - Operates every day.
Pages:
1
previous next
Total:7 Page:1/1
Name Nikko
1
Nikko
21
SPACIA
Kinugawa
11
SPACIA
Kinugawa
11
SPACIA
Kinugawa
3
Kinugawa
5
SPACIA
Kinugawa
7
 
Operation date * * * * * * *  
Shinjuku 07:31 08:14 10:05 10:06 10:31 13:00 17:32  
Ikebukuro 07:37 08:20 10:13 10:12 10:37 13:06 17:38  
Urawa 07:54 08:38 10:30 10:30 10:54 13:23 17:55  
Omiya 08:02 08:45 10:37 10:38 11:02 13:30 18:02  
Tochigi 08:47       11:44 14:13 18:47  
Shin-Kanuma 09:02       12:00 14:29 19:04  
Shimo-Imaichi 09:20       12:19 14:46 19:23  
Tobu-Nikko 09:27       || || ||  
Tobu-World-Square         12:40 15:02 19:39  
Kinugawa-Onsen         12:43 15:05 19:42  
Pages:
1
previous next
It returns to the top on this page
Copyright © East Japan Railway Company All Rights Reserved.