JR-EAST Train Reservation

Limited Express trains on the Tobu Railway Yokohama - Shinjuku - Omiya - Tobu-Nikko/Kinugawa-Onsen
Notes: W - Monday to Friday only, except holidays.
S - Saturdays only.
H - Sunday and holidays only.
* - Operated only in peak travel seasons or an specified days.
No Symbol - Operates every day.
Pages:
1
previous next
Total:7 Page:1/1
Name Nikko
1
Nikko
17
SPACIA
Kinugawa
11
SPACIA
Kinugawa
11
SPACIA
Kinugawa
3
Kinugawa
5
SPACIA
Kinugawa
7
 
Operation date   * * *        
Shinjuku 07:30 08:00 10:06 10:07 10:31 13:00 17:32  
Ikebukuro 07:36 08:06 10:12 10:13 10:37 13:06 17:38  
Urawa 07:54 08:24 10:29 10:30 10:54 13:23 17:55  
Omiya 08:02 08:31 10:36 10:37 11:02 13:30 18:02  
Tochigi 08:47 09:23 11:26 11:26 11:45 14:12 18:47  
Shin-Kanuma 09:02 09:38 11:42 11:42 12:01 14:29 19:02  
Shimo-Imaichi 09:21 09:55 12:03 12:03 12:19 14:46 19:22  
Tobu-Nikko 09:28 10:02 || || || || ||  
Tobu-World-Square     12:24 12:24 12:35 15:04 |  
Kinugawa-Onsen     12:27 12:27 12:38 15:07 19:40  
Pages:
1
previous next
It returns to the top on this page
Copyright © East Japan Railway Company All Rights Reserved.