JR-EAST Train Reservation

Limited Express trains on the Tobu Railway Yokohama - Shinjuku - Omiya - Tobu-Nikko/Kinugawa-Onsen
Notes: W - Monday to Friday only, except holidays.
S - Saturdays only.
H - Sunday and holidays only.
* - Operated only in peak travel seasons or an specified days.
No Symbol - Operates every day.
Pages:
1 2
previous next
Total:11 Page:2/2
Name SPACIA
Kinugawa
3
Kinugawa
5
SPACIA
Kinugawa
7
         
Operation date                
Shinjuku 10:31 13:00 17:32          
Ikebukuro 10:37 13:06 17:38          
Urawa 10:54 13:23 17:55          
Omiya 11:02 13:30 18:02          
Tochigi 11:44 14:13 18:47          
Shin-Kanuma 12:00 14:29 19:04          
Shimo-Imaichi 12:19 14:46 19:23          
Tobu-Nikko || || ||          
Tobu-World-Square 12:40 15:02 19:39          
Kinugawa-Onsen 12:43 15:05 19:42          
Pages:
1 2
previous next
It returns to the top on this page
Copyright © East Japan Railway Company All Rights Reserved.