JR-EAST Train Reservation

Limited Express trains on the Tobu Railway Kinugawa-Onsen/Tobu-Nikko - Omiya - Shinjuku - Yokohama
Notes: W - Monday to Friday only, except holidays.
S - Saturdays only.
H - Sunday and holidays only.
* - Operated only in peak travel seasons or an specified days.
No Symbol - Operates every day.
Pages:
1 2
previous next
Total:10 Page:1/2
Name SPACIA
Kinugawa
2
Kinugawa
4
Nikko
20
Nikko
64
Nikko
84
SPACIA
Kinugawa
14
SPACIA
Kinugawa
6
Nikko
8
Operation date     * * * *    
Kinugawa-Onsen 08:10 10:42       13:18 15:07  
Tobu-World-Square | |       13:21 15:10  
Tobu-Nikko || || 11:50 12:56 12:56 || || 16:37
Shimo-Imaichi 08:32 11:02 11:58 13:04 13:04 13:55 15:28 16:47
Shin-Kanuma 08:49 11:18 12:14 13:20 13:20 14:15 15:46 17:03
Tochigi 09:05 11:33 12:30 13:36 13:36 14:35 16:01 17:19
Omiya 09:49 12:17 13:16 14:21 14:32 15:25 16:46 18:04
Urawa 09:54 12:24 13:23 14:28 14:37 15:31 16:53 18:11
Ikebukuro 10:13 12:43 13:44 14:50 14:57 15:48 17:13 18:30
Shinjuku 10:18 12:48 13:49 14:57 15:03 15:55 17:19 18:36
Shibuya       || 15:09      
Musashi-Kosugi       || 15:22      
Yokohama       || 15:34      
Totsuka       || 15:45      
Ofuna       || 15:51      
Akihabara       15:10        
Kinshicho       15:18        
Funabashi       15:33        
Tsudanuma       15:37        
Chiba       15:47        
Pages:
1 2
previous next
It returns to the top on this page
Copyright © East Japan Railway Company All Rights Reserved.