JR-EAST Train Reservation

Limited Express trains on the Tobu Railway Kinugawa-Onsen/Tobu-Nikko - Omiya - Shinjuku - Yokohama
Notes: W - Monday to Friday only, except holidays.
S - Saturdays only.
H - Sunday and holidays only.
* - Operated only in peak travel seasons or an specified days.
No Symbol - Operates every day.
Pages:
1 2
previous next
Total:10 Page:2/2
Name Nikko
8
Nikko
22
           
Operation date   *            
Kinugawa-Onsen                
Tobu-World-Square                
Tobu-Nikko 16:39 17:00            
Shimo-Imaichi 16:47 17:08            
Shin-Kanuma 17:03 17:24            
Tochigi 17:19 17:41            
Omiya 18:04 18:37            
Urawa 18:11 18:46            
Ikebukuro 18:30 19:09            
Shinjuku 18:35 19:14            
Pages:
1 2
previous next
It returns to the top on this page
Copyright © East Japan Railway Company All Rights Reserved.