JR-EAST Train Reservation

Limited Express trains on the Tobu Railway Kinugawa-Onsen/Tobu-Nikko - Omiya - Shinjuku - Yokohama
Notes: W - Monday to Friday only, except holidays.
S - Saturdays only.
H - Sunday and holidays only.
* - Operated only in peak travel seasons or an specified days.
No Symbol - Operates every day.
Pages:
1 2
previous next
Total:9 Page:2/2
Name SPACIA
Nikko
18
             
Operation date *              
Kinugawa-Onsen                
Tobu-World-Square                
Tobu-Nikko 18:27              
Shimo-Imaichi 18:35              
Shin-Kanuma 18:52              
Tochigi 19:07              
Omiya 20:00              
Urawa 20:08              
Ikebukuro 20:27              
Shinjuku 20:33              
Shibuya                
Musashi-Kosugi                
Yokohama                
Totsuka                
Ofuna                
Pages:
1 2
previous next
It returns to the top on this page
Copyright © East Japan Railway Company All Rights Reserved.