JR-EAST Train Reservation

Limited Express trains on the Tobu Railway Yokohama - Shinjuku - Omiya - Tobu-Nikko/Kinugawa-Onsen
Notes: W - Monday to Friday only, except holidays.
S - Saturdays only.
H - Sunday and holidays only.
* - Operated only in peak travel seasons or an specified days.
No Symbol - Operates every day.
Pages:
1
previous next
Total:5 Page:1/1
Name Nikko
1
SPACIA
Kinugawa
15
SPACIA
Kinugawa
3
Kinugawa
5
SPACIA
Kinugawa
7
     
Operation date   *            
Shinjuku 07:30 08:57 10:31 13:01 17:32      
Ikebukuro 07:36 09:04 10:37 13:07 17:38      
Urawa 07:54 09:21 10:54 13:24 17:55      
Omiya 08:02 09:28 11:02 13:32 18:02      
Tochigi 08:47 10:22 11:45 14:14 18:47      
Shin-Kanuma 09:02 10:39 12:01 14:30 19:02      
Shimo-Imaichi 09:21 11:02 12:19 14:47 19:22      
Tobu-Nikko 09:28 || || || ||      
Tobu-World-Square   11:26 12:35 | |      
Kinugawa-Onsen   11:29 12:38 15:07 19:40      
Pages:
1
previous next
It returns to the top on this page
Copyright © East Japan Railway Company All Rights Reserved.