JR-EAST Train Reservation

Limited Express trains on the Tobu Railway Yokohama - Shinjuku - Omiya - Tobu-Nikko/Kinugawa-Onsen
Notes: W - Monday to Friday only, except holidays.
S - Saturdays only.
H - Sunday and holidays only.
* - Operated only in peak travel seasons or an specified days.
No Symbol - Operates every day.
Pages:
1 2
previous next
Total:10 Page:1/2
Name Nikko
1
Nikko
21
Nikko
21
Nikko
21
SPACIA
Kinugawa
11
SPACIA
Kinugawa
11
SPACIA
Kinugawa
11
SPACIA
Kinugawa
3
Operation date   * * * * * *  
Shinjuku 07:31   08:00 08:00 10:05 10:05   10:31
Ikebukuro 07:37   08:06 08:06 10:13 10:13   10:37
Urawa 07:54   08:24 08:24 10:30 10:30   10:54
Omiya 08:02   08:31 08:31 10:37 10:37   11:02
Tochigi 08:47 09:23 09:23     11:26 11:26 11:45
Shin-Kanuma 09:02 09:38 09:38     11:42 11:42 12:01
Shimo-Imaichi 09:21 09:55 09:55     12:03 12:03 12:19
Tobu-Nikko 09:28 10:02 10:02     || || ||
Tobu-World-Square           12:24 12:24 12:35
Kinugawa-Onsen           12:27 12:27 12:38
Pages:
1 2
previous next
It returns to the top on this page
Copyright © East Japan Railway Company All Rights Reserved.