JR-EAST Train Reservation

Limited Express trains on the Tobu Railway Yokohama - Shinjuku - Omiya - Tobu-Nikko/Kinugawa-Onsen
Notes: W - Monday to Friday only, except holidays.
S - Saturdays only.
H - Sunday and holidays only.
* - Operated only in peak travel seasons or an specified days.
No Symbol - Operates every day.
Pages:
1
previous next
Total:4 Page:1/1
Name Nikko
1
SPACIA
Kinugawa
3
Kinugawa
5
SPACIA
Kinugawa
7
       
Shinjuku 07:30 10:31 13:00 17:32        
Ikebukuro 07:36 10:37 13:06 17:38        
Urawa 07:54 10:54 13:23 17:55        
Omiya 08:02 11:02 13:30 18:02        
Tochigi 08:47 11:45 14:12 18:47        
Shin-Kanuma 09:02 12:01 14:28 19:02        
Shimo-Imaichi 09:21 12:19 14:51 19:22        
Tobu-Nikko 09:28 || || ||        
Tobu-World-Square   12:35 15:12 |        
Kinugawa-Onsen   12:38 15:14 19:40        
Pages:
1
previous next
It returns to the top on this page
Copyright © East Japan Railway Company All Rights Reserved.