JR-EAST Train Reservation

Limited Express trains on the Tobu Railway Yokohama - Shinjuku - Omiya - Tobu-Nikko/Kinugawa-Onsen
Notes: W - Monday to Friday only, except holidays.
S - Saturdays only.
H - Sunday and holidays only.
* - Operated only in peak travel seasons or an specified days.
No Symbol - Operates every day.
Pages:
1 2
previous next
Total:11 Page:1/2
Name Nikko
1
Nikko
1
Nikko
21
SPACIA
Kinugawa
11
SPACIA
Kinugawa
11
SPACIA
Kinugawa
3
SPACIA
Kinugawa
3
Kinugawa
5
Operation date * * * * * * * *
Shinjuku 07:31 07:31 08:00 10:05 10:06 10:31 10:31 13:00
Ikebukuro 07:37 07:37 08:06 10:13 10:12 10:37 10:37 13:06
Urawa 07:54 07:54 08:24 10:30 10:30 10:54 10:54 13:23
Omiya 08:02 08:02 08:31 10:37 10:38 11:02 11:02 13:30
Tochigi 08:47 08:47 09:23 11:26 11:26 11:45 11:44 14:12
Shin-Kanuma 09:02 09:02 09:38 11:42 11:42 12:01 12:00 14:28
Shimo-Imaichi 09:21 09:20 09:55 12:03 12:03 12:19 12:19 14:51
Tobu-Nikko 09:28 09:27 10:02 || || || || ||
Tobu-World-Square       12:24 12:24 12:35 12:40 15:12
Kinugawa-Onsen       12:27 12:27 12:38 12:43 15:14
Pages:
1 2
previous next
It returns to the top on this page
Copyright © East Japan Railway Company All Rights Reserved.