JR-EAST Train Reservation

Limited Express trains on the Tobu Railway Yokohama - Shinjuku - Omiya - Tobu-Nikko/Kinugawa-Onsen
Notes: W - Monday to Friday only, except holidays.
S - Saturdays only.
H - Sunday and holidays only.
* - Operated only in peak travel seasons or an specified days.
No Symbol - Operates every day.
Pages:
1 2
previous next
Total:10 Page:2/2
Name Kinugawa
5
SPACIA
Kinugawa
7
           
Operation date                
Shinjuku 13:00 17:32            
Ikebukuro 13:06 17:38            
Urawa 13:23 17:55            
Omiya 13:30 18:02            
Tochigi 14:12 18:47            
Shin-Kanuma 14:28 19:02            
Shimo-Imaichi 14:51 19:22            
Tobu-Nikko || ||            
Tobu-World-Square 15:12 |            
Kinugawa-Onsen 15:14 19:40            
Pages:
1 2
previous next
It returns to the top on this page
Copyright © East Japan Railway Company All Rights Reserved.