JR-EAST Train Reservation

Limited Express trains on the Tobu Railway Yokohama - Shinjuku - Omiya - Tobu-Nikko/Kinugawa-Onsen
Notes: W - Monday to Friday only, except holidays.
S - Saturdays only.
H - Sunday and holidays only.
* - Operated only in peak travel seasons or an specified days.
No Symbol - Operates every day.
Pages:
1 2
previous next
Total:11 Page:1/2
Name Nikko
1
Nikko
21
Nikko
21
Nikko
21
SPACIA
Kinugawa
11
SPACIA
Kinugawa
11
SPACIA
Kinugawa
11
SPACIA
Kinugawa
11
Operation date   * * * * * * *
Shinjuku 07:31   08:14 08:14 10:05 10:05   10:06
Ikebukuro 07:37   08:20 08:20 10:13 10:13   10:12
Urawa 07:54   08:38 08:38 10:30 10:30   10:30
Omiya 08:02   08:45 08:45 10:37 10:37   10:38
Tochigi 08:47 09:34 09:34   11:25   11:25 11:25
Shin-Kanuma 09:02 09:49 09:49   11:42   11:42 11:42
Shimo-Imaichi 09:20 10:06 10:06   12:06   12:06 12:06
Tobu-Nikko 09:27 10:13 10:13   ||   || ||
Tobu-World-Square         12:23   12:23 12:23
Kinugawa-Onsen         12:26   12:26 12:26
Pages:
1 2
previous next
It returns to the top on this page
Copyright © East Japan Railway Company All Rights Reserved.